fbpx

Congratulations to the
What’s On 4 Kids Awards Finalists, Highly Commended and WINNERS!

Each year the national What’s On 4 Kids Awards shine a spotlight on and celebrate the very best in Australia’s kid’s activity, party, and family entertainment industry.

For each category, we will be recognising both a Judged Winner (Submissions were judged by a panel) as well as a Peoples’ Choice Winner (Voted by the General Public). The runner up will receive a Highly Commended.

The Virtual Live Stream of the event can be watched here: https://fb.watch/65adKexpjW/

Best Local Baby/Toddler Activity (0-3 years) sponsored by What’s on 4 Kids

Nominees 
B Minor Music
Bop It Tots
Bright Stars Dance for Kids
GrowFit – Infant Stars & Mini All Stars Programs – Judged Finalist
Kids Moves
Messy Bubs – Judged Finalist
Messy Mat Perth – Judged Finalist
Mind Melodies Tutoring and Music Lessons
My Baby Bubble Spa – Judged Finalist
Sunshine Sign and Sing – Judged Finalist

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: Messy Mat Perth
Highly Commended: My Baby Bubble Spa

Judged Award
Winner: GrowFit – Infant Stars & Mini All Stars Programs
Highly Commended: My Baby Bubble Spa

Best Local Preschooler Activity (3-5 years) sponsored by Cake 2 The Rescue

Nominees
B Minor Music – Judged Finalist
Bayside Dance
Bright Stars Dance for Kids – Judged Finalist
Busy Butterflies Education and Care Service
CORE Kids Health & Education – Judged Finalist
Dance Kix – Judged Finalist
DCM Dance Connect Move – Judged Finalist
Fitness Kidz
GrowFit – All Stars Program – Judged Finalist
Kids Moves – Judged Finalist
Mind Melodies Tutoring and Music Lessons
Mini Champions
Radiance Dance Academy
The Kreative Fairies

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
WinnerFitness Kidz
Highly Commended:
 Kids Moves

Judged Award
Winner: Kids Moves
Highly Commended:
GrowFit – All Stars Program

Best Local School Aged Activity (5-12 years) sponsored by Australian Children’s Activity Association

Nominees:
2 Bent Rods – Judged Finalist
Bayside Dance – Judged Finalist
CORE Kids Health & Education – Judged Finalist
Dance Kix – Judged Finalist
DANCE1 – Judged Finalist
DCM Dance Connect Move
Helensvale Calisthenic Dance Academy – Judged Finalist
IntotheMask Theatre – Judged Finalist
Juiced Up Groms
Larrikin Puppets – Judged Finalist
Radiance Dance Academy
Right Angle Maths Club

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: Larrikin Puppets
Highly Commended:
CORE Kids Health & Education

Judged Award
Winner: 2 Bent Rods
Highly Commended: Larrikin Puppets 

Best Local Franchisee Baby/Toddler Activity/Class (0-3 years) sponsored by What’s on 4 Kids

Nominees:
Baby Sensory & Toddler Sense Joondalup, Stirling & Wanneroo – Judged Finalist
Baby Sensory Northern and Southern Gold Coast – Judged Finalist
Forte School of Music Stafford – Judged Finalist
Little Messy Learners Wyndham and Hobsons Bay
Little Messy Learners Kwinana, Cockburn & Melville – Judged Finalist
Little Messy Learners Wanneroo-Joondalup-Butler
Little Messy Learners Mandurah and Rockingham – Judged Finalist
Lollipop’s Playland & Cafe Bayswater
Maggie Moo Music Robertson
Maggie Moo Music Rockhampton – Judged Finalist
Maggie Moo Music Toowoomba
Making Rainbows
Making Rainbows Toowoomba – Judged Finalist
Making Rainbows Bayside
Making Rainbows Gold Coast
Making Rainbows Mackay
Ready Steady Go Kids Lane Cove & Thornleigh
Ready Steady Go Kids North East Adelaide & Barossa – Judged Finalist

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: Baby Sensory Northern and Southern Gold Coast
Highly Commended: Baby Sensory & Toddler Sense Joondalup, Stirling & Wanneroo

Judged Award
Winner: Baby Sensory & Toddler Sense Joondalup, Stirling & Wanneroo
Highly Commended:
Baby Sensory Northern and Southern Gold Coast 

Best Local Franchisee Preschooler Activity/Class (3-5 years) sponsored by What’s on 4 Kids

Nominees:
babyballet® Hampton
Billy’s Buddies
Forte School of Music Stafford – Judged Finalist
Little Messy Learners Mandurah and Rockingham – Judged Finalist
Lollipop’s Playland & Cafe Bayswater – Judged Finalist
Maggie Moo Music Robertson
Making Rainbows – Judged Finalist
Mandarin Stars Perth South – Judged Finalist
My Gym Children’s Fitness
Ready Steady Go Kids – Lane Cove & Thornleigh – Judged Finalist
Ready Steady Go Kids – Central and Southern Adelaide
Ready Steady Go Kids (North East Adelaide & Barossa) – Judged Finalist
Rugbytots Central Coast North
The Little Gym Dural – Judged Finalist

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: Making Rainbows
Highly Commended: Little Messy Learners Mandurah and Rockingham 

Judged Award
Winner: Little Messy Learners Mandurah and Rockingham
Highly Commended: Mandarin Stars Perth South

Best Local Franchisee School Aged Activity/Class
(5-12 years) sponsored by What’s on 4 Kids

Nominees:
Aussie Aths Boroondara – Judged Finalist
Forte School of Music Stafford – Judged Finalist
GeckoSports Bayside
GeckoSports Inner West Sydney – Judged Finalist
GeckoSports Gold Coast
Lemonade Kids – Judged Finalist
Lollipop’s Playland & Cafe Bayswater
Mandarin Stars Perth South – Judged Finalist

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: Lollipop’s Playland & Cafe Bayswater
Highly Commended:
Lemonade Kids

Judged Award
Winner: Lemonade Kids
Highly Commended:
Aussie Aths Boroondara

 

Best New Kids Activity/Party (Up to 3 years in business) sponsored by GeckoSports

Nominees:
1st Fives Rugby – Judged Finalist
Aussie Aths – Judged Finalist
Bright Stars Dance for Kids
Busy Butterflies Education and Care Service
Fitmindz 4 Kids
Fun HQ
Girls Empowered
Juiced Up Groms
Jump StART Youth Theatre
Magical Megs
Messy Mat Perth – Judged Finalist
Messy Makers – Judged Finalist
Mind Bubbles – Growing Resilient Minds – Judged Finalist
My Baby Bubble Spa – Judged Finalist
PlushPlay – Mobile Soft Play Hire – Judged Finalist
Pyjama Parties
Storybook Party Co – Judged Finalist
We Rock the Spectrum Moorabbin
XLENT EVENTS

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: Messy Mat Perth
Highly Commended:
My Baby Bubble Spa

Judged Award
Winner: Storybook Party Co
Highly Commended:
Aussie Aths

Best Activity for Parents and Children sponsored by Cake 2 The Rescue

Nominees:
Baby Sensory and Toddler Sense Australia and New Zealand – Judged Finalist
babyballet – Judged Finalist
Busy Butterflies Education and Care Service
CORE Kids Health & Education – Judged Finalist
Forte School of Music Stafford – Judged Finalist
Little Messy Learners – Judged Finalist
Maggie Moo Music North Brisbane – Judged Finalist
Maggie Moo Music Toowoomba
Making Rainbows – Judged Finalist
Messy Bubs – Judged Finalist
Messy Mat Perth – Judged Finalist
My Baby Bubble Spa – Judged Finalist
My Gym Children’s Fitness
Rugbytots Central Coast North
The Kreative Fairies

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: Baby Sensory and Toddler Sense Australia and New Zealand
Highly Commended: Forte School of Music Stafford

Judged Award
Winner: Baby Sensory and Toddler Sense Australia and New Zealand
Highly Commended:
Little Messy Learners

Best Kids School Holiday Activity sponsored by Enrolmy

Nominees:
2 Bent Rods – Judged Finalist
Decorati – Judged Finalist
GeckoSports – Judged Finalist
Juiced Up Groms – Judged Finalist
Lemonade Kids – Judged Finalist
The Little Gym Dural
We Rock the Spectrum – Preston
We Rock The Spectrum Sydney West
West Beach Mini Golf

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: Lemonade Kids
Highly Commended: 2 Bent Rods

Judged Award
Winner: GeckoSports
Highly Commended: Juiced Up Groms 

Best Volunteer Led Activity/Class for Kids sponsored by What’s on 4 Kids

Nominees:
Braille House – Judged Finalist
Helensvale Calisthenic Dance Academy – Judged Finalist
Marian St Theatre for Young People – Judged Finalist
Puddle Jumpers Inc – Judged Finalist
Rainbows and Sunshine – Judged Finalist

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: Rainbows and Sunshine
Highly Commended:
Puddle Jumpers Inc

Judged Award
Winner: Puddle Jumpers 
Highly Commended: Marian St Theatre for Young People

Best Activity for Kids with Additional Needs sponsored by What’s on 4 Kids

Nominees:
Busy Butterflies Education and Care Service
Cyclabilities – Judged Finalist
Kids-Fit Australia – Judged Finalist
Maggie Moo Music Toowoomba – Judged Finalist
Making Rainbows Gold Coast – Judged Finalist
Messy Mat Perth – Judged Finalist
My Baby Bubble Spa – Judged Finalist
We Rock the Spectrum – Preston – Judged Finalist
We Rock the Spectrum Moorabbin
We Rock The Spectrum Sydney West – Judged Finalist
West Beach Mini Golf

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: Messy Mat Perth
Highly Commended:
Making Rainbows Gold Coast

Judged Award
Winner: Kids-Fit Australia
Highly Commended: Cyclabilities

Best Team Culture sponsored by What’s on 4 Kids

Nominees:
2 Bent Rods – Judged Finalist
Bayside Dance –
Cheeky Little Monkeys
DanceArts (formerly Jane Grech Dance Centre) – Judged Finalist
DIS DANCE
GrowFit – Judged Finalist
The Little Gym Dural – Judged Finalist
The Party Girl World – Judged Finalist

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: Cheeky Little Monkeys
Highly Commended: DanceArts (formerly Jane Grech Dance Centre)

Judged Award
Winner: DanceArts (formerly Jane Grech Dance Centre)
Highly Commended:
2 Bent Rods

Best Customer Focus sponsored by What’s on 4 Kids

Nominees:
Cheeky Little Monkeys
Dance Kix – Judged Finalist
DIS DANCE
Forte School of Music Stafford – Judged Finalist
Lollipop’s Playland & Cafe Bayswater – Judged Finalist
My Baby Bubble Spa – Judged Finalist
PlushPlay Mobile Soft Play Hire – Judged Finalist

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: My Baby Bubble Spa 
Highly Commended:
Cheeky Little Monkeys

Judged Award
Winner: Forte School of Music Stafford
Highly Commended: Dance Kix

Best Incursion or Before/After School Kids Activity/Club sponsored by What’s on 4 Kids

Nominees:
B Minor Music – Judged Finalists
GeckoSports – Judged Finalists
hey dee ho educational services – Judged Finalists
Juiced Up Groms
Lets Dance
Ocean Stars Marine Education – Judged Finalists
Showtime Stars – Judged Finalists

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: B Minor Music
Highly Commended: Gecko Sports

Judged Award
Winner: hey dee ho educational services
Highly Commended:
GeckoSports

 

Outstanding Coach/Teacher for 0-5 year olds sponsored by What’s on 4 Kids

Nominees: 
Alanna Volker – babyballet® Hampton
Allison McDermott – WOW Sensory Centre at Tullamarine
Angel McIntosh – Forte School of Music Stafford – Judged Finalist
Brad Hicks – Fitness Kidz – Judged Finalist
Bree Hansen – B Minor Music – Judged Finalist
Chantelle McNeill – Making Rainbows Gold Coast
Emma Wild – Baby Sensory & Toddler Sense (Joondalup, Stirling & Wanneroo) – Judged Finalist
Jenny Hung – Maggie Moo Music Robertson
Jenny Reye – DanceAlong
Jenny Smith – Little Messy Learners Mandurah and Rockingham
Jessica Martin – Little Messy Learners (Wyndham and Hobsons Bay)
Joseph Vartuli – Mini Champions – Judged Finalist
Justine Woodall – Kids Moves – Judged Finalist
Karina Kelly – GrowFit – Judged Finalist
Kate Sterren – Bayside Dance – Judged Finalist
Kirsty Imrie – Maggie Moo Music
Letitia Olsen – Making Rainbows Toowoomba – Judged Finalist
Mike Searson – GrowFit
Tania Thompson – Baby Sensory (Northern and Southern Gold Coast) – Judged Finalist
Taryn Pascoe – READY SET DANCE – Judged Finalist

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: Taryn Pascoe – READY SET DANCE
Highly Commended: Emma Wild Baby Sensory & Toddler Sense (Joondalup, Stirling & Wanneroo)

Judged Award
Winner: Justine Woodall – Kids Moves 
Highly Commended:
Bree Hansen – B Minor Music

Outstanding Coach/Teacher for 5-12 year olds sponsored by What’s on 4 Kids

Nominees:
Alex Bleakley – Bee Barf 3 Kids Honey – Judged Finalist
Angel McIntosh – Forte School of Music Stafford – Judged Finalist
Kylie Tonellato – DCM Dance Connect Move – Judged Finalist
Rebecca Idiens – Lemonade Kids – Judged Finalist
Sue Ross – choirs4kids – Judged Finalist

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: Rebecca Idiens – Lemonade Kids
Highly Commended: Kylie Tonellato – DCM Dance Connect Move

Judged Award
Winner: Sue Ross – Choirs4kids
Highly Commended:
Kylie Tonellato – DCM Dance Connect Move

Best Kids Party Entertainer sponsored by Party Pro Manager

Nominees:
A Sprinkle of Magic – Fairy Belle – Judged Finalist
Born to Sparkle – Judged Finalist
Fitness Kidz – Judged Finalist
Glass Slipper Entertainment – Judged Finalist
Magical Megs
Magical Princess Entertainment
Melbourne Transformers
StoryBook Party Co – Judged Finalist
Superstar Parties

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: Fitness Kidz
Highly Commended: A Sprinkle of Magic – Fairy Belle

Judged Award
Winner: A Sprinkle of Magic – Fairy Belle
Highly Commended: Born to Sparkle

Best Kids Party Provider sponsored by Party Pro Manager

Nominees:
2 Bent Rods – Judged Finalist
A Sprinkle of Magic – Judged Finalist
Bright Stars Dance for Kids
Cheeky Little Monkeys – Judged Finalist
GeckoSports
Little Messy Learners Mandurah & Rockingham – Judged Finalist
PlushPlay – Mobile Soft Play Hire
Pyjama Parties
The Party Girl World – Judged Finalist
XLENT EVENTS

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: Little Messy Learners Mandurah and Rockingham
Highly Commended: Cheeky Little Monkeys

Judged Award
Winner: 2 Bent Rods
Highly Commended:
A Sprinkle of Magic

Best Kids Party Product Provider or Party Hire sponsored by Party Pro Manager

Nominees:
Bake Believe – Judged Finalist
Cheeky Little Monkeys – Judged Finalist
Laser Tag in a Box – Judged Finalist
Perfect Picture Parties – Judged Finalist
PlushPlay – Mobile Soft Play Hire – Judged Finalist

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: Cheeky Little Monkeys
Highly Commended:
  Laser Tag in a Box

Judged Award
Winner: Bake Believe
Highly Commended: Laser Tag in a Box 

Best Kids Party Venue sponsored by Party Pro Manager

Nominees:
Jam Packed Parties – Judged Finalist
Pampered Princess – Judged Finalist
Parties by Move Dance Co
Spoil Me Kids Day Spa – Judged Finalist
StoryBook Party Co – Judged Finalist
The Enchanted Studios
The Little Gym Dural – Judged Finalist
The Little Gym Mitcham
We Rock The Spectrum Sydney West
West Beach Mini Golf

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: Pampered Princess
Highly Commended:
Parties by Move Dance Co

Judged Award
Winner: StoryBook Party Co
Highly Commended: Pampered Princess

Best Kids Live Show sponsored by What’s on 4 Kids

Nominees:
Larrikin Puppets – Judged Finalist
The Beanies Music – Judged Finalist
The Kreative Fairies – Judged Finalist

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: The Beanies Music
Highly Commended:
The Kreative Fairies

Judged Award
Winner: Larrikin Puppets
Highly Commended:
The Kreative Fairies

Best YouTube Channel for Kids sponsored by What’s on 4 Kids

Nominees:
Bounce Patrol – Judged Finalist
Em’s World – Judged Finalist
hey dee ho educational services – Judged Finalist

WINNERS

People’s Choice Award
Winner: Bounce Patrol
Highly Commended: Em’s World

Judged Award
Winner:  Bounce Patrol
Highly Commended: hey dee ho educational services

 

 

Best Online Classes for Kids sponsored by What’s on 4 Kids

Nominees:
choirs4kids – Judged Finalist
Fitmindz 4 Kids – Judged Finalist
GrowFit – Judged Finalist
hey dee ho – Judged Finalist
STEM Punks – Judged Finalist

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: STEM Punks
Highly Commended:
hey dee ho

Judged Award
Winner: STEM Punks
Highly Commended:
GrowFit

Best Kids Activity for Cultural Diversity sponsored by What’s on 4 Travel

Nominees:
DanceAlong – Judged Finalist
Kids Moves – Judged Finalist
LCF Fun Languages Brisbane & Gold Coast – Judged Finalist
Magical Megs – Judged Finalist
Mandarin Stars – Judged Finalist
Showtime Stars – Judged Finalist

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: Kids Moves
Highly Commended:
DanceAlong

Judged Award
Winner: DanceAlong
Highly Commended: Showtime Stars

 

Family Business of the Year sponsored by What’s on 4 Kids

Nominees: 
1st Fives Rugby
Bee Barf 3 Kids Honey – Judged Finalist
Forte School of Music Stafford – Judged Finalist
Kids Moves – Judged Finalist
PlushPlay – Mobile Soft Play Hire – Judged Finalist
We Rock the Spectrum – Preston – Judged Finalist
We Rock The Spectrum Sydney West
West Beach Mini Golf

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: Kids Moves
Highly Commended:
We Rock the Spectrum Preston

Judged Award
Winner: Forte School of Music Stafford
Highly Commended: Kids Moves

Best Play & Learn Product sponsored by What’s on 4 Kids

Nominees:
GrowFit – Judged Finalist
Knead Play – Judged Finalist
The Mark Makers – Judged Finalist
Love Slimes Co – Judged Finalist
Rainbows and Sunshine – Judged Finalist

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: The Mark Makers
Highly Commended:
Rainbows and Sunshine

Judged Award
Winner: The Mark Makers
Highly Commended:
Love Slime Co

Best National Baby or Toddler Activity/Class (0-3 years) sponsored by What’s on 4 Kids

Nominees:
Baby Sensory and Toddler Sense Australia and New Zealand – Judged Finalist
Happy Feet Fitness – Judged Finalist
Little Messy Learners – Judged Finalist
Maggie Moo Music – Judged Finalist

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: Baby Sensory and Toddler Sense Australia and New Zealand
Highly Commended: Happy Feet Fitness

Judged Award
Winner: Baby Sensory and Toddler Sense Australia and New Zealand
Highly Commended:
Maggie Moo Music

Best National Preschooler or School Aged Activity/Class
(3-12 years) sponsored by Enrolmy

Nominees:
GeckoSports – Judged Finalist
Happy Feet Fitness – Judged Finalist
Little Messy Learners – Judged Finalist
Maggie Moo Music – Judged Finalist
READY SET DANCE – Judged Finalist
STEM Punks – Judged Finalist

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: READY SET DANCE
Highly Commended: Maggie Moo Music

Judged Award
Winner: Happy Feet Fitness
Highly Commended:
READY SET DANCE

Leading International Kids Activity Provider sponsored by What’s on 4 Kids

Nominees:
Baby Sensory and Toddler Sense Australia and New Zealand – Judged Finalist
Laser Tag in a Box – Judged Finalist
Little Messy Learners – Judged Finalist
READY SET DANCE – Judged Finalist
Ready Steady Go Kids International – Judged Finalist
STEM Punks – Judged Finalist

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner:  READY SET DANCE
Highly Commended:
Baby Sensory and Toddler Sense Australia and New Zealand

Judged Award
Winner: Baby Sensory and Toddler Sense Australia and New Zealand
Highly Commended: READY SET DANCE

Best National Franchised Kids Activity/Party sponsored by What’s on 4 Kids

Nominees:
Baby Sensory and Toddler Sense Australia and New Zealand – Judged Finalist
babyballet – Judged Finalist
GeckoSports – Judged Finalist
Little Messy Learners – Judged Finalist
Maggie Moo Music – Judged Finalist
The Party Girl World – Judged Finalist

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: Baby Sensory and Toddler Sense Australia and New Zealand
Highly Commended: Little Messy Learners

Judged Award
Winner: Baby Sensory and Toddler Sense Australia and New Zealand
Highly Commended: GeckoSports

Kids Activity Industry Leader of the Year sponsored by the Australian Children’s Activities Association

Nominees:
Bayside Dance – Judged Finalists
Cyclabilities – Judged Finalists
Forte School of Music Stafford – Judged Finalists
GeckoSports – Judged Finalists
Kids-Fit Australia
Mandarin Stars – Judged Finalists
Puddle Jumpers Inc
STEM Punks – Judged Finalists
We Rock the Spectrum – Preston

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: STEM Punks
Highly Commended:
Mandarin Stars

Judged Award
Winner: Mandarin Stars
Highly Commended: STEM Punks

Best Kids Party/Live Entertainer Industry Leader of the Year sponsored by the Australian Children’s Activities Association

Nominees:
Fitness Kidz – Judged Finalist
Kids Disco Parties – Judged Finalist
The Beanies Music Pty Ltd – Judged Finalist

WINNERS

Peoples’ Choice Award
Winner: The Beanies Music
Highly Commended:
Fitness Kidz

Judged Award
Winner: The Beanies Music
Highly Commended:
Fitness Kidz

ACAA Best Kids Activity Business Covid-19 Adaption Award sponsored by Australian Children’s Activities Association

Nominees:
B Minor Music – Judged Finalist
Baby Sensory and Toddler Sense Australia and New Zealand
babyballet – Judged Finalist
Cheeky Little Monkeys
Choirs4kids – Judged Finalist
DANCE1
DanceAlong
Fitness Kidz
GrowFit
Jump StART Youth Theatre – Judged Finalist
Kids Moves
Kids-Fit Australia
Larrikin Puppets – Judged Finalist
Little Messy Learners – Wyndham and Hobsons Bay
Little Messy Learners Mandurah and Rockingham
Magical Megs – Judged Finalist
Mandarin Stars – Judged Finalist
Messy Makers – Judged Finalist
Mini Champions
Sunshine Sign and Sing
STEM Punks – Judged Finalist
The Beanies Music – Judged Finalist

WINNERS
Winner: Choirs4Kids (Sue Ross)
Highly Commended:
Mandarin Stars

Hall of Fame sponsored by Australian Children’s Activities Association

Nominees:
2 Bent Rods – Judged Finalist
B Minor Music
DANCE1
DanceArts (formerly Jane Grech Dance Centre) – Judged Finalist
Fitness Kidz
Mandarin Stars – Judged Finalist
Marian St Theatre for Young People
Messy Bubs
Puddle Jumpers Inc – Judged Finalist
The Captain Kid Family Fun Show – Judged Finalist
The Party Girl World

WINNERS

Winner: Mandarin Stars (Dawna Leung)
Highly Commended: Puddle Jumpers 

2021 what's on 4 kids awards

0 Comments

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Pin It on Pinterest